No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|+ Unhacked PlayStation Games | |+ Unhacked PlayStation Games | ||
|- class="codestop" | |||
| Game || License Coes || Hacker(s) attempting hacks || Attempt start date | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D Lemmings | |||
| | | SCUS-94601 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Adidas Power Soccer 98 | |||
| SCUS- | | SLUS-00547 | ||
SCUS- | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| All Star Racing | |||
| SLUS-01460 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Barbie Gotta Have Games | |||
| SLUS-01569 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Blue's Big Musical | |||
| SLUS-01198 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Bottom of the Ninth '97 | |||
| SLUS-00296 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Cat In The Hat, The | |||
| SLUS-01579 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Chessmaster 3D, The | |||
| SLUS-00052 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| City Of Lost Children | |||
| SCUS-94150 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Disney's Aladdin Nasira's Revenge | |||
| SCUS-94569 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dracula: Last Sanctuary | |||
| SLUS-01440 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| F1 World Grand Prix: 1999 Season | |||
| SLUS-01036 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Family Card Games Fun Pack | |||
| | | SLUS-01454 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FIFA Soccer 2003 | |||
| | | SLUS-01504 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FIFA Soccer 2004 | |||
| | | SLUS-01574 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FIFA Soccer 2005 | |||
| SLUS- | | SLUS-01585 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| FIFA World Cup 2002 | |||
| SLUS-01449 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Final Round, The | |||
| SLUS- 00064 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Formula 1 98 | |||
| SLUS- 00744 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Formula One 2000 | |||
| SLUS- 01134 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Fox Sports NHL Championship 2000 | |||
| SLUS-00925 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Fox Sports Soccer '99 | |||
| SLUS-00635 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nova Storm | |||
| | | SCUS-94404<br>SCUS-94707 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Psychic Detective | |||
| SLUS-00165-7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 42: | Line 128: | ||
== Related == | == Related == | ||
*[[Unhacked: Index|Unhacked Games Index]] | *[[Unhacked: Index|Unhacked Games Index]] | ||
[[Category:Unhacked]] |
Latest revision as of 08:50, 28 August 2014
Game | License Coes | Hacker(s) attempting hacks | Attempt start date |
3D Lemmings | SCUS-94601 | ||
Adidas Power Soccer 98 | SLUS-00547 | ||
All Star Racing | SLUS-01460 | ||
Barbie Gotta Have Games | SLUS-01569 | ||
Blue's Big Musical | SLUS-01198 | ||
Bottom of the Ninth '97 | SLUS-00296 | ||
Cat In The Hat, The | SLUS-01579 | ||
Chessmaster 3D, The | SLUS-00052 | ||
City Of Lost Children | SCUS-94150 | ||
Disney's Aladdin Nasira's Revenge | SCUS-94569 | ||
Dracula: Last Sanctuary | SLUS-01440 | ||
F1 World Grand Prix: 1999 Season | SLUS-01036 | ||
Family Card Games Fun Pack | SLUS-01454 | ||
FIFA Soccer 2003 | SLUS-01504 | ||
FIFA Soccer 2004 | SLUS-01574 | ||
FIFA Soccer 2005 | SLUS-01585 | ||
FIFA World Cup 2002 | SLUS-01449 | ||
Final Round, The | SLUS- 00064 | ||
Formula 1 98 | SLUS- 00744 | ||
Formula One 2000 | SLUS- 01134 | ||
Fox Sports NHL Championship 2000 | SLUS-00925 | ||
Fox Sports Soccer '99 | SLUS-00635 | ||
Nova Storm | SCUS-94404 SCUS-94707 |
||
Psychic Detective | SLUS-00165-7 |